Roblox Spray Paint ID Codes List

0

Decals are fun little images that Roblox players can spray using the premium Spray Paint gear. The Spray Paint lets you punch in ID codes that unlock funny and cool decals and sprays, so here’s a list of working Roblox Spray Paint ID codes!

How to Use Spray Paint ID Codes

Before you can use any of these codes, you’ll need to purchase the Spray Paint gear, available in the Avatar Shop for 350 Robux. Make sure to equip the Spray Paint, then head into your favorite experience. You should be able to access the Spray Paint from your inventory, and then you can input special codes that will unlock new decals.

Please note that the Spray Paint gear is not available in every single experience. There are some Roblox experiences that lock player inventory, so you won’t be able to use your own personal items.

Related | Roblox Anime Battle Arena Codes Don’t Exist, Here’s Why

Roblox Spray Paint ID Codes List

DecalCode
Roblox logo80373024
Drake474973374
Spongebob Street Graffiti51812595
Girl80514443
Blue Dude9876543
I <3 Ponies1234566
Dragon136931266
Universe1234562
Bang!6013360
Twitter Bird394647608
Halo Helmet75076726
Kitty123475161
Cobain’s OMG PIE123457578
Red Dirt Bike30155526
Party Hat12345383
Truck5961037
Finn and Jake80684094
John Cena7564321
Monster Energy Logo12347578
People on the beach7713420
Sword Pack73737627
Trump415885550
Zombie57764564
Welcome to Hell Sign30117799
Contra1234756
Spongebob Pattern1234532
Miley Cyrus144685573
Wizard80373810
Doge134079000
Got Milk?45550210
Haters Gonna Hate66481956
Angry Patrick Star13712924
Target and Destroy69711222
Annoying Orange76543210
Super Sonic1234752
AC/DC12347538
Gravity Coil23534055
Charizard?516095478
Super Smash Bros Brawl2018209
You Can’t See Me; I’m an Invisible Cat2483186
Anime Girl1234538
Dominus69791871
Pikachu46059313
Universe1234562

Those are all the working Spray Paint ID codes for 2022. If you have any other codes we may have missed, please let us know in the comments below!

We are hiring game guide writers!

Touch, Tap, Play is looking for experienced writers to produce guides for popular mobile and Nintendo Switch titles. If mobile gaming is your passion and you want to get paid to create guides, you’re in the right place. Check out our job ad today!

Write A Comment

Roblox Spray Paint ID Codes List

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.