Is Roblox Adding VOice chat features
Image Via Roblox

Listening to Music while playing games is something that most of us do. Roblox, the famous game creation system and online game platforms allows its users to play tens of thousands of songs using Roblox Music Id codes and the Boombox. In this article, we have listed some of the most famous and recently added Roblox Music id codes that players can use to play music.

Related | Roblox Promo Codes for Free Robux 2021

Roblox Latest Working Music Id Codes

Here is the list of Roblox Music Id Codes that players can use in Boombox to play a plethora of popular songs.

Note: If you don’t have a Boombox, you can buy one via the accessory store using Robux.

Song NameRoblox Music Id Codes
Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym theme3400778682
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
Justin Bieber – Yummy4591688095
BTS – BAEPSAE331083678
Frozen – Let It Go189105508
Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells but Oof)1243143051
Baby Shark 614018503
The Kitty Cat Dance224845627
You’ve Been Trolled154664102
Mii Channel Music143666548
Alan W. Sabrina Carpenter- On My Way SLOWED2985525819
I´m An Albatraoz (Niklas Edit)470274484
Lil Peep – Cry Alone2506954333
twenty one pilots – Chlorine2675904848
Waluigi hallelujah2052326384
SHOOT IT!!142768285
Super Mario Scream (LOUD)442897621
랩몬스터(Jungkook) & 정국(RM) of BTS – Fools (Cover)341411977
Cyber/Steampunk Music146414661
Lil Haiti – Good Vibe463843723
Louis Vuitton – Original4935996782
Pew2578125671
Fishy On Me4908301571
THOMAS THE TANK ENGINE ft. DONALD TRUMP (remix)488472970
ADHD2725621620
asimo3089 , badcc, KreekCraft – You’re WeLcome2232185283
Its everyday bro!!!????1033033034
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
I play Pokemon GO Everyday!482886779
JoeyDaPlayer – YOU HAVE NO LIFE1282209285
you gonna be sorry2733053836
Old Town Road2862170886
????HOW YALL LOOK PLAYING MINECRAFT????4630548778
dat boi [600+ SOLD!]410806544
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard]142720946
Maroon 5 – Payphone131396974
havana1358148888
HAS MLG GONE TOO FAR?185492305
We got to have… money..130763583
what does the fox say?130797915
I Love Potatoes (Potato Song)158764033
Roomie-It’s Muffin Time [9,000+ Takes!]190475759
I’M BEAN, MR. BEAN SONG947518032
Epic Sax Guy130775431
Albert Screaming (ALBERT SAW THIS!)2562510225
I’m the Map Dora the explorer REMIX!228617206
This is Halloween REMIX517273860
Lady Gaga – Applause130964099
Justin Bieber – One Dance (Remix)427404831
BTS – BAEPSAE331083678
Fried Chicken Song [5000+!!!! takes!!]212718942
BTS – Save Me407947764
Monster by Meg & Dia (Remix)148492408
Marshmello – Alone413514503
yes5047832992
Five Nights At Freddys 2 Song: Survive The Night189825748
yo tengo1236609502
Let it go189105508
Dubstep138279247
Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo remix2106186490
It’s Raining Tix [Remix]398475084
Lil Pump – OOFer Gang1325149363
All Star but KreekCraft Ls1594785010
Toad – Milk and Cookies (Full Song)587971443
Banana1772827136
Smosh – Milky Milkshake 3333+ takes!142422036
Marshmello – Alone [JOIN NIEVE]413625451
Soviet Anthem, English1195628611
never gonna oof you up2300687273
Kiki Do You Lve Me2172506821
Annoying Sound361987812
Twaimz~; Llama song!239734705
PPAP – Pen Pineapple Apple Pen (Trap Remix)512982331
Shutup Swedish2178847120
Bts Danger181478344
Juice Wrld – Armed & Dangerous2498066534
????Gucci Mane – Guwop Home feat. Young Thug486322590
MOMOLAND (모모랜드) – BBoom BBoom (뿜뿜)1298417503
mlg can can177080835
juice wrld – moonlight1494152209
Young M.A. – OOOUUU468776322
*FULL SONG* (LOGAN PAUL) THE FALL OF JAKE PAUL910393532
Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells but Oof)1243143051
Jailbreak Jewelry Store1735250738
Peppa pig diss track2744364567
Fetty Wap – Trap Queen210783060
Lizz — Hide & Seek [English] – hide and seek255355232
Drop it130783015
DROP IT145934228
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B2211976041
NIVIRO – Memes TMM2 Intro Song2110490513
[DESC] 2002 – Anne Marie [Slushy Midi Cover]2603940955
Post ####### Swae Lee – Sunflower – Crado2698664996
Baby Shark– Pink Fong614018503
Bad Boys132007810
The Slender Man Song142776228
Annoying520168377
||φ|| ariana grande – god is a woman ♡2071829884
Daniel Bautista – Flight of the Bumblebee27697719
Nightcore – Pretty Little Psycho278497467
Roblox 2018 Music Rap1357288961
Wiggle Wiggle170184872
Cat? I’m a kitty cat.224845627
Daniel Bautista – Intro27697707
Nasty Freestyle~T-Wayne????245138881
Initial D – Deja Vu414454387
EAR EXPLODER 9001180736564
Pretty Girl- Maggie Lindemann657284150
XXXTENTACION – I don’t wanna do this anymore740491111
Gangnam Style130844430
XXXTENTACION – RIOT513080504
Beep Beep Im a Sheep (FULL)722968918
DARUDE – SANDSTORM166562385
Ohio Fried Chicken feat. Team 10879800012
What’s 9+10 (Remix)183314842
Not Online1609008983
XXXTENTACION – Moonlight (65,000+ SALES) READ DESC1346523498
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
Mii Channel Music (Wii)143666548
You’ve Been Trolled154664102

Related | How to Redeem Roblox Toy Codes

Roblox is an online game platform and game creation system currently available on PC, Xbox One, Android, iOS, macOS, Fire OS, and Classic Mac OS.

We are hiring game guide writers!

Touch, Tap, Play is looking for experienced writers to produce guides for popular mobile and Nintendo Switch titles. If mobile gaming is your passion and you want to get paid to create guides, you’re in the right place. Check out our job ad today!

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.